Sierpień 2020
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegMieszko Gnieznokol. 1
3 LigaJarota JarocinKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 2
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegElana Toruńkol. 3
3 LigaGórnik KoninKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 4
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegRadunia Stężycakol. 5
Wrzesień 2020
3 LigaKP Chemik PoliceKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 5
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegGKS Przodkowokol. 7
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 8
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegGwardia Koszalinkol. 9
Październik 2020
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 10
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 12
3 LigaKotwica Kołobrzeg- : -Bałtyk Koszalinkol. 13
Listopad 2020
3 LigaKotwica Kołobrzeg- : -Gryf Wejherowokol. 11
Sierpień 2020
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzKP Chemik Policekol. 1
3 LigaPolonia Środa Wlkp.Sokół Kleczewkol. 1
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoBałtyk Koszalinkol. 1
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinGórnik Koninkol. 1
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiJarota Jarocinkol. 1
3 LigaPomorzanin ToruńBałtyk Gdyniakol. 1
3 LigaFlota ŚwinoujścieUnia Janikowokol. 1
3 LigaNielba WągrowiecPogoń II Szczecinkol. 1
3 LigaGryf WejherowoElana Toruńkol. 1
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegMieszko Gnieznokol. 1
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinRadunia Stężycakol. 1
3 LigaKP Chemik PoliceGwardia Koszalinkol. 2
3 LigaBałtyk KoszalinBałtyk Gdyniakol. 2
3 LigaRadunia StężycaŚwit Skolwinkol. 2
3 LigaJarota JarocinKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 2
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoUnia Swarzędzkol. 2
3 LigaMieszko GnieznoNielba Wągrowieckol. 2
3 LigaFlota ŚwinoujściePogoń II Szczecinkol. 2
3 LigaSokół KleczewPomorzanin Toruńkol. 2
3 LigaGórnik KoninGryf Wejherowokol. 2
3 LigaUnia JanikowoPolonia Środa Wlkp.kol. 2
3 LigaPolonia Środa Wlkp.Pogoń II Szczecinkol. 3
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzBałtyk Koszalinkol. 3
3 LigaFlota ŚwinoujścieMieszko Gnieznokol. 3
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegElana Toruńkol. 3
3 LigaNielba WągrowiecJarota Jarocinkol. 3
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiGórnik Koninkol. 3
3 LigaGryf WejherowoRadunia Stężycakol. 3
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinGKS Przodkowokol. 3
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinKP Chemik Policekol. 3
3 LigaBałtyk GdyniaSokół Kleczewkol. 3
3 LigaBałtyk KoszalinSokół Kleczewkol. 4
3 LigaPogoń II SzczecinPomorzanin Toruńkol. 4
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzGwardia Koszalinkol. 4
3 LigaKP Chemik PoliceGryf Wejherowokol. 4
3 LigaJarota JarocinFlota Świnoujściekol. 4
3 LigaMieszko GnieznoPolonia Środa Wlkp.kol. 4
3 LigaUnia JanikowoBałtyk Gdyniakol. 4
3 LigaGórnik KoninKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 4
3 LigaElana ToruńNielba Wągrowieckol. 4
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoŚwit Skolwinkol. 4
3 LigaRadunia StężycaKP Starogard Gdańskikol. 4
3 LigaPolonia Środa Wlkp.Jarota Jarocinkol. 5
3 LigaNielba WągrowiecGórnik Koninkol. 5
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinBałtyk Koszalinkol. 5
3 LigaGryf WejherowoGKS Przodkowokol. 5
3 LigaFlota ŚwinoujścieElana Toruńkol. 5
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinUnia Swarzędzkol. 5
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegRadunia Stężycakol. 5
3 LigaSokół KleczewUnia Janikowokol. 5
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiKP Chemik Policekol. 5
3 LigaPomorzanin ToruńMieszko Gnieznokol. 5
3 LigaBałtyk GdyniaPogoń II Szczecinkol. 5
Wrzesień 2020
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinŚwit Skolwinkol. 6
3 LigaPogoń II SzczecinSokół Kleczewkol. 6
3 LigaBałtyk KoszalinUnia Janikowokol. 6
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoKP Starogard Gdańskikol. 6
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzGryf Wejherowokol. 6
3 LigaKP Chemik PoliceKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 5
3 LigaJarota JarocinPomorzanin Toruńkol. 6
3 LigaMieszko GnieznoBałtyk Gdyniakol. 6
3 LigaGórnik KoninFlota Świnoujściekol. 6
3 LigaRadunia StężycaNielba Wągrowieckol. 6
3 LigaElana ToruńPolonia Środa Wlkp.kol. 6
3 LigaPolonia Środa Wlkp.Górnik Koninkol. 7
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiUnia Swarzędzkol. 7
3 LigaPomorzanin ToruńElana Toruńkol. 7
3 LigaSokół KleczewMieszko Gnieznokol. 7
3 LigaRadunia StężycaFlota Świnoujściekol. 7
3 LigaNielba WągrowiecKP Chemik Policekol. 7
3 LigaGryf WejherowoGwardia Koszalinkol. 7
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegGKS Przodkowokol. 7
3 LigaUnia JanikowoPogoń II Szczecinkol. 7
3 LigaBałtyk GdyniaJarota Jarocinkol. 7
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinBałtyk Koszalinkol. 7
3 LigaPomorzanin ToruńUnia Janikowokol. 3
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 8
3 LigaBałtyk KoszalinPogoń II Szczecinkol. 8
3 LigaKP Chemik PoliceFlota Świnoujściekol. 8
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoNielba Wągrowieckol. 8
3 LigaGórnik KoninPomorzanin Toruńkol. 8
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinGryf Wejherowokol. 8
3 LigaElana ToruńBałtyk Gdyniakol. 8
3 LigaMieszko GnieznoUnia Janikowokol. 8
3 LigaRadunia StężycaPolonia Środa Wlkp.kol. 8
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinKP Starogard Gdańskikol. 8
3 LigaJarota JarocinSokół Kleczewkol. 8
3 LigaPolonia Środa Wlkp.KP Chemik Policekol. 9
3 LigaNielba WągrowiecUnia Swarzędzkol. 9
3 LigaUnia JanikowoJarota Jarocinkol. 9
3 LigaFlota ŚwinoujścieGKS Przodkowokol. 9
3 LigaSokół KleczewElana Toruńkol. 9
3 LigaGryf WejherowoBałtyk Koszalinkol. 9
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiŚwit Skolwinkol. 9
3 LigaPomorzanin ToruńRadunia Stężycakol. 9
3 LigaKotwica KołobrzegGwardia Koszalinkol. 9
3 LigaBałtyk GdyniaGórnik Koninkol. 9
3 LigaPogoń II SzczecinMieszko Gnieznokol. 9
Październik 2020
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzFlota Świnoujściekol. 10
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoPolonia Środa Wlkp.kol. 10
3 LigaKP Chemik PolicePomorzanin Toruńkol. 10
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinNielba Wągrowieckol. 10
3 LigaGryf WejherowoKP Starogard Gdańskikol. 10
3 LigaŚwit SkolwinKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 10
3 LigaGórnik KoninSokół Kleczewkol. 10
3 LigaBałtyk KoszalinMieszko Gnieznokol. 10
3 LigaRadunia StężycaBałtyk Gdyniakol. 10
3 LigaElana ToruńUnia Janikowokol. 10
3 LigaPomorzanin ToruńGKS Przodkowokol. 11
3 LigaBałtyk GdyniaKP Chemik Policekol. 11
3 LigaPolonia Środa Wlkp.Unia Swarzędzkol. 12
3 LigaSokół KleczewRadunia Stężycakol. 11
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiBałtyk Koszalinkol. 11
3 LigaMieszko GnieznoJarota Jarocinkol. 11
3 LigaNielba WągrowiecŚwit Skolwinkol. 11
3 LigaUnia JanikowoGórnik Koninkol. 11
3 LigaUnia SwarzędzPomorzanin Toruńkol. 12
3 LigaBałtyk KoszalinJarota Jarocinkol. 12
3 LigaGwardia KoszalinPolonia Środa Wlkp.kol. 12
3 LigaElana ToruńMieszko Gnieznokol. 12
3 LigaGKS PrzodkowoBałtyk Gdyniakol. 12
3 LigaKP Starogard GdańskiKotwica Kołobrzegkol. 12
3 LigaGórnik KoninPogoń II Szczecinkol. 12
3 LigaKP Chemik PoliceSokół Kleczewkol. 12
3 LigaRadunia Stężyca- : -Unia Janikowokol. 12
3 LigaŚwit Skolwin- : -Flota Świnoujściekol. 12
3 LigaElana Toruń- : -KP Starogard Gdańskikol. 2
3 LigaKotwica Kołobrzeg- : -Bałtyk Koszalinkol. 13
Listopad 2020
3 LigaJarota Jarocin- : -Pogoń II Szczecinkol. 10
3 LigaPogoń II Szczecin- : -Elana Toruńkol. 11
3 LigaGryf Wejherowo- : -Nielba Wągrowieckol. 12
3 LigaKotwica Kołobrzeg- : -Gryf Wejherowokol. 11

Sponsor Strategiczny

Sponsor Główny

Sponsor Premium

Sponsor Techniczny

Partnerzy